Karim VEINHANDL

Club
JK IPPON KAMNIK
Country
Slovenia
Competitor
Black Belt Open 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#11Round 2Florjan TOMINŠEK PEROVŠEK3× shidoKarim VEINHANDL04:52
#18Semi-finalKarim VEINHANDLZalán KLIMENTippon, waza-ari00:00
#19Round 2Matej PAVLEKshidoKarim VEINHANDL2× waza-ari00:00
#21Bronze fightViktor KOVAČIĆippon, shidoKarim VEINHANDLshido00:00
#26Round 3Karim VEINHANDLshidoVito GRLJAČ2× waza-ari00:00
#34RepechageMihovil MARIĆwaza-ari, shidoKarim VEINHANDL00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app