Alan RATAJCZAK

Club
KS Akademia Judo Poznań
Country
Poland
Competitor
Future Olympians Tournament

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#24Round 2Stanisław CICHOSZAlan RATAJCZAK2× yuko02:00
#28Round 3Mikołaj BĘDKOWSKIippon, yukoAlan RATAJCZAK00:59
#36RepechageAntoni SALAAlan RATAJCZAKippon00:12
#40RepechageGabriel GRACZYKAlan RATAJCZAKippon00:20
#42Bronze fightAlan RATAJCZAK2× yukoJan LENDAippon, waza-ari01:11

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app