Rafał BRYSIAK

Club
UKS SameJudo Ząbki
Country
Poland
Competitor
Warsaw Youth Olympics

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#36Round 2Rafał BRYSIAKwaza-ari, 2× shidoMichał DĄBKOWSKIshido03:34
#50Round 3Mikołaj MAZURRafał BRYSIAKippon00:25
#57Round 4Wojciech MIKOWSKIipponRafał BRYSIAK00:13
#69RepechageFranciszek BEDYŃSKIRafał BRYSIAKippon, waza-ari02:49
#75RepechageRafał BRYSIAKippon, waza-ariKarol SKIEPKO01:17
#77Bronze fightRafał BRYSIAKwaza-ariKacper GRZYMEK03:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app