Alex MEŠŤÁNEK

Club
ŠK Arkádia Galanta
Country
Slovakia
Competitor
Grand Prix Rožnov P. R.

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3PoolAlex MEŠŤÁNEKipponDavid HEROK00:23
#5PoolOndřej JANÍČEKAlex MEŠŤÁNEKippon02:58
#11PoolAlex VAVRLAshidoAlex MEŠŤÁNEKippon, waza-ari01:39
#13Semi-finalAlex MEŠŤÁNEKippon, waza-ariJakub SNIEGOŇ01:42
#15FinalAlex MEŠŤÁNEKipponOndřej JANÍČEK01:15

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app