Romain JECKO

Club
JC Wittenheim
Country
France
Competitor
Ranking 1000 & Student Tournament - Murten 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#5Round 1Romain JECKOipponLeonardo IZZO00:00
#11Round 2Romain JECKO2× shidoNoa MARTINippon, shido03:59
#19RepechageCamille SUTERRomain JECKOippon, waza-ari00:00
#24RepechageRomain JECKO2× waza-ari, shidoLeonardo IZZOshido00:00
#26Bronze fightRomain JECKOshidoRayan DELFIM ELGHACHIwaza-ari, 2× shido00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app