Nils COTTIN

Club
Ecole Judo Rolle
Country
Switzerland
Competitor
Ranking 1000 & Student Tournament - Murten 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#2Round 1Nils COTTINshidoLudovic SEEBACHwaza-ari03:00
#4Round 2Nils COTTINTim MOROSOVippon00:00
#5Round 3Nils COTTIN2× waza-ariEthan MELLOUL00:00
#16Round 1Linus LARSENippon, waza-ariNils COTTIN00:00
#30RepechageSebastien CONTIshidoNils COTTINippon00:00
#38RepechageNils COTTINAdam FERRARI2× waza-ari00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app