Mahdi HUSEINOV

Club
Bishop Stortford JK
Country
United Kingdom
Competitor
British Junior and Senior Championships 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#2Round 1Ross MCWATTshidoMahdi HUSEINOV3× shido05:58
#35RepechageMahdi HUSEINOVipponDylan KIRK00:30
#46RepechageMahdi HUSEINOVipponNikoloz PAPIASHVILI00:29
#50RepechageMahdi HUSEINOV2× waza-ariMatthew MORLEYshido03:05
#55RepechageEden HEFFERNANippon, waza-ariMahdi HUSEINOV00:36

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app