Annica KANDLHOFER

Club
JC Hara Sport Murten
Country
Switzerland
Competitor
CSI / SEM 2024 - Yverdon-les-Bains

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#4Round 1Sinja LÜTHIippon, shidoAnnica KANDLHOFER00:42
#8RepechageKim OSTERWALDERAnnica KANDLHOFER2× waza-ari00:18
#10Bronze fightAnnica KANDLHOFERipponMargarida SILVA RAMOS00:25
#11Round 2Annica KANDLHOFER2× waza-ariElina WEISS00:40
#18Semi-finalAnnica KANDLHOFERipponRachel WHITE00:32
#23FinalSinja LÜTHIipponAnnica KANDLHOFER00:34

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app