Ayan Əhmədəli ƏLİYEVA

Club
1 RİOEUGİM PHŞ BAKI
Country
Azerbaijan
Competitor
U-18 Yeniyetmə Qızlar arasında ACF Kuboku 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#7Round 1Fatimə Nəriman ƏLIYEVAAyan Əhmədəli ƏLİYEVAippon00:19
#20Round 2Ayan Əhmədəli ƏLİYEVAwaza-ari, 2× shidoLeyla Vasif MƏCİDOVA2× shido05:02
#26Round 3Zəhra Zaur HÜSEYNZADƏipponAyan Əhmədəli ƏLİYEVAshido09:49
#34RepechageNərmin Eldar BABAYEVAAyan Əhmədəli ƏLİYEVA00:00
#39RepechageGüllü Elçin QULİYEVAshidoAyan Əhmədəli ƏLİYEVAippon, shido00:54
#41Bronze fightAyan Əhmədəli ƏLİYEVA2× waza-ariFatimə Vasif MƏMMƏDOVA00:44

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app