Christian DOUINE

Club
01TO3258-ACCADEMIA
Country
Italy
Competitor
Grand Prix Emilia Romagna (Trofeo Italia)

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#15Round 1Christian DOUINEwaza-ari, shidoMattia MESSINA04:19
#24Round 2Christian DOUINE2× waza-ariFabio BELLUCCIwaza-ari, shido03:11
#28Round 3MASSIMO MACCIOCU2× waza-ariChristian DOUINE00:00
#36RepechageCarlo VIBERTIChristian DOUINEippon00:00
#40RepechageTommaso BUSIAChristian DOUINEippon00:00
#42Bronze fightChristian DOUINEwaza-ari, shidoNicolas NITTI2× waza-ari, 2× shido04:52

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app