GABRIELE CARABOTTO

Club
01TO3089-KUMIAI SSD
Country
Italy
Competitor
Grand Prix Emilia Romagna (Trofeo Italia)

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#65Round 2GABRIELE CARABOTTOipponLorenzo OLMI2× shido00:00
#97Round 3GABRIELE CARABOTTOipponFilippo FERRARIshido00:00
#113Round 4GABRIELE CARABOTTO2× waza-ariLEONARDO BENZAshido00:00
#121Round 5GABRIELE CARABOTTOippon, waza-ariTommaso NORI00:00
#141Semi-finalGABRIELE CARABOTTOipponLUCA BALDELLIshido00:00
#147FinalGABRIELE CARABOTTOipponGianluca Mario SANNAshido00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app