EDOARDO DAPPIANO

Club
01TO3089-KUMIAI SSD
Country
Italy
Competitor
Grand Prix Emilia Romagna (Trofeo Italia)

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#47Round 1EDOARDO DAPPIANOipponNicolo NOBILI00:00
#88Round 2EDOARDO DAPPIANOipponLuka MOTTOLA00:00
#108Round 3Riccardo ESPOSTOEDOARDO DAPPIANO2× waza-ari00:00
#118Round 4Sami COZZAEDOARDO DAPPIANOippon00:00
#123Round 5Gabriele CRUPIipponEDOARDO DAPPIANO00:00
#139RepechageElia VALENZAEDOARDO DAPPIANOippon, shido00:00
#144RepechageEDOARDO DAPPIANOwaza-ariPIETRO COTTI04:01
#146Bronze fightEDOARDO DAPPIANOJacopo PISCIAROLIwaza-ari00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app