İmamrza Həbib DAVUDOV

Club
Zaqatala UGİM
Country
Azerbaijan
Competitor
Şimal-Qərb U-18 Region Birincliyi 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3Round 1İmamrza Həbib DAVUDOVippon, waza-ari, 2× shidoZaur Şahin ŞABANOV03:08
#18Round 2İmamrza Həbib DAVUDOVNurlan Asif ƏLİYEVwaza-ari, shido04:00
#33Repechageİmamrza Həbib DAVUDOVipponFəxri Eldəniz İSAYEVshido02:42
#39Repechageİmamrza Həbib DAVUDOVipponUğur İlham İBRAHIMOV00:14
#41Bronze fightİmamrza Həbib DAVUDOVshidoTeymur Rafiq GÜLMƏMMƏDOVippon01:03

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app