Francesca CASCIARO

Club
16LE0669-BUDOKAN
Country
Italy
Competitor
Grand Prix della Lucania (G.P. CA)

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#27Round 1Francesca CASCIAROippon, shidoIlaria MANZONI2× shido08:02
#46Round 2Francesca CASCIAROippon, shidoSERENA BOTTEONshido04:15
#55Round 3ANGELICA TAIT3× shidoFrancesca CASCIAROwaza-ari, shido03:24
#60Round 4Francesca CASCIAROshidoChiara FIROTTOwaza-ari, shido04:00
#72RepechageNOEMI DI LEONARDOipponFrancesca CASCIAROshido01:11

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app