Mieszko SADKOWSKI

Club
SameJudo
Country
Poland
Competitor
Cracow Judo Open 2026

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#23Round 2Jacek SACHSMieszko SADKOWSKIippon00:34
#28Round 3Mieszko SADKOWSKIJędrzej HERMANyuko03:00
#36RepechagePavel KOSMieszko SADKOWSKIyuko01:12
#40RepechageOndřej ČECHMieszko SADKOWSKIyuko, shido00:38
#42Bronze fightMieszko SADKOWSKIKonstanty KACZMAREK04:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app