Blažo MAGOVČEVIĆ

Club
Ippon MNE
Country
Montenegro
Competitor
European Hopes Cup Brno 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#7Round 1DUŠAN MAKSIMOVIĆwaza-ariBlažo MAGOVČEVIĆ2× waza-ari, 2× shido01:49
#12Round 2Blažo MAGOVČEVIĆ2× shidoBenjamin Vranawaza-ari, shido03:21
#16RepechageOleksandr ZEMLIANYIshidoBlažo MAGOVČEVIĆwaza-ari, 2× shido04:14
#20RepechageVolodymyr ANDRUSYSHYNwaza-ariBlažo MAGOVČEVIĆippon, shido01:10
#22Bronze fightBlažo MAGOVČEVIĆ2× shidoLazar ERAKOVIĆwaza-ari, 2× shido03:55

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app