Wiktor SLUSARCZYK

Club
Budowlani Sosnowiec
Country
Poland
Competitor
Ostrava Judo Open 2026

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#1Round 1Wiktor SLUSARCZYKshidoMieszko Sadkowski2× shido04:01
#17Round 2Wiktor SLUSARCZYK2× shidoTomas UHER3× shido03:33
#25Round 3Wiktor SLUSARCZYK2× shidoMarios MICHAELippon, shido01:17
#33RepechageJakub BOBEKWiktor SLUSARCZYKippon, 2× shido01:50
#39RepechageWiktor SLUSARCZYKAdam PRUDILippon02:09

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app