Marharyta SUKHOVA

Club
TJ Start Kolín
Country
Czechia
Competitor
Ostrava Judo Open 2026

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#11Round 1Nikol ROTTEROVAMarharyta SUKHOVAippon02:02
#22Round 2Marharyta SUKHOVAipponElen BURDOVAshido00:52
#27Round 3Hanna WOJCIKMarharyta SUKHOVAippon00:06
#38Semi-finalMarharyta SUKHOVAipponDiana HA DANG02:15
#43FinalElvira ROZHKOVAipponMarharyta SUKHOVA02:11

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app