Kacper SASAL

Club
ULKS Judo Kowala
Country
Poland
Competitor
XV Memorial Jigoro Kano

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#1Round 1Kacper SASALwaza-ariKrzysztof WOJNAROWICZippon01:02
#29RepechageKacper SASALipponWojciech STRZELECKI01:00
#33RepechageKacper SASALipponMichał KAŁUŻA00:06
#39RepechageKacper SASALipponWiktor KONKEL00:09
#41Bronze fightKacper SASALOlgierd JASTRZĄBippon, shido00:58

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app