Matanat MEHDIZADA

Club
Azeri Judo Club
Country
Azerbaijan
Competitor
IV Grand Prix Poprad

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3PoolMicaș ALESSIAMatanat MEHDIZADAippon, shido02:59
#7PoolNina PETERSKÁipponMatanat MEHDIZADAwaza-ari00:55
#9PoolSÁRA LAŠŠÁKOVÁshidoMatanat MEHDIZADAippon, shido02:55
#13Semi-finalMatanat MEHDIZADAipponKristína KUBOVOVÁshido02:51
#15FinalMatanat MEHDIZADACasiana LUPippon00:47

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app