SIMONE MAGGIONI

Club
03BG2268-SHENTAO SAM
Country
Italy
Competitor
Coppa Italia A2

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#39Round 2SIMONE MAGGIONIhansoku-makeMarco MANGANELLI02:46
#62RepechageDavide DI BENEDETTOshidoSIMONE MAGGIONIippon, waza-ari00:52
#66RepechageSIMONE MAGGIONI2× waza-ariEMANUELE NESE2× shido01:56
#70RepechageSIMONE MAGGIONIwaza-ari, shidoAngelo VILARDO3× shido02:44
#75RepechageSAMUELE AVERSAshidoSIMONE MAGGIONI3× shido03:06

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app