Klemens FRYDRYSIAK

Club
KS Judo Heros Łódź
Country
Poland
Competitor
XVI Jigoro Kano Memorial

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#21Round 2Klemens FRYDRYSIAKipponKornel MAGIEROWSKI00:05
#27Round 3Klemens FRYDRYSIAKyukoArtem SVERDLENKOwaza-ari02:00
#35RepechageFilip PŁOKITAKlemens FRYDRYSIAKippon00:08
#40RepechageKlemens FRYDRYSIAKipponFilip KWIECIEŃ00:20
#42Bronze fightKlemens FRYDRYSIAK2× yuko, 3× shidoMikołaj SCHWARTZippon01:58

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app