Karim VEINHANDL

Club
JK IPPON KAMNIK
Country
Slovenia
Competitor
Pokal Komende

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#1Round 1Mateo MAROŠEKippon, waza-ariKarim VEINHANDL01:55
#3Round 1Karim VEINHANDLJANI ČERNEippon00:15
#10Bronze fightKarim VEINHANDLipponMARTIN ZUPANČIČshido00:20
#13RepechageKarim VEINHANDLipponNejc GREGORCwaza-ari02:01
#19RepechageKarim VEINHANDL2× waza-ariLuka Dan SLAK02:15
#21Bronze fightKarim VEINHANDLJaka GOŠNAKwaza-ari03:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app