Karol KWAŚNIAK

Club
GKS Czarni Bytom
Country
Poland
Competitor
PZ Judo Cup U13 - Region IV Qualifiers

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#1Round 1Karol KWAŚNIAKipponSzymon KOPEREK00:11
#2Round 1Karol KWAŚNIAKipponMAKSYM CZAJA00:35
#4Round 2Karol KWAŚNIAK2× waza-ariBARTŁOMIEJ SYPNIEWSKI02:08
#5Round 3Karol KWAŚNIAK2× waza-ariMICHAŁ BERETA-JANKOWSKI2× shido02:35
#17Round 2Karol KWAŚNIAK2× waza-ariWojciech Ławniczek02:31
#25Round 3Karol KWAŚNIAKshidoPrzemysław SKRZYPIECippon01:06
#33RepechageWiktor Partykawaza-ariKarol KWAŚNIAK3× shido02:15

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app