Mikuláš PETR

Club
Judo SKKP Brno
Country
Czechia
Competitor
Ostrava Judo Cup

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#23Round 2Mikuláš PETRyukoKosma SZYMCZAK02:00
#28Round 3Mikuláš PETRMatěj LUKASÍKwaza-ari02:00
#36RepechageJan SZUŚCIKMikuláš PETRippon, yuko01:30
#40RepechageOndřej SEDLÁČEKwaza-ariMikuláš PETRwaza-ari, 2× yuko02:00
#42Bronze fightMikuláš PETRwaza-ari, 2× shidoMichał SOBCZAK02:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app