Hanisch QUENTIN

Club
JC Leipzig eV
Country
Germany
Competitor
Solanin Cup 2026

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#14Round 1Hanisch QUENTINipponArtjoms KEJRANOVSyuko00:50
#23Round 2Szymon FURMAŃSKIHanisch QUENTINippon00:29
#28Round 3Hanisch QUENTINippon, yukoBruno LABETZKI01:02
#38Semi-finalEkhsonullo JOVIZODAshidoHanisch QUENTINyuko04:54
#43FinalFinley WAUGHHanisch QUENTINippon00:27

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app