Vladyslav SEMONOV

Club
JT Regensdorf
Country
Switzerland
Competitor
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Uster 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3Round 1Dragos Costin DANCULEAipponVladyslav SEMONOVwaza-ari01:03
#12Round 2Vladyslav SEMONOV2× waza-ariBerke KUSOGLU00:19
#21Round 3Leonhard KELLENBERGERshidoVladyslav SEMONOVippon00:31
#35Round 4Ruben CRITTI2× shidoVladyslav SEMONOVwaza-ari02:57
#39Round 5Lleyton GEISERVladyslav SEMONOV2× waza-ari01:18
#41Semi-finalThéo BIOLLAZVladyslav SEMONOV3× shido02:00
#44Bronze fightDragos Costin DANCULEAVladyslav SEMONOV

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app