Soan BOILLAT

Club
JKC Chaux-de-Fonds
Country
Switzerland
Competitor
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Uster 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#5Round 1Soan BOILLATAdrian HEIMOZippon, waza-ari00:13
#14Round 2Lorenz KLINGLERSoan BOILLATippon00:55
#22Round 3Soan BOILLATipponLuca MAURELLIwaza-ari03:43
#32Round 4Yoan VIAL BOGGIASoan BOILLATippon00:09
#36Round 5Davide FORMICAwaza-ari, hansoku-makeSoan BOILLAT04:00
#38Semi-finalChristian NÄGELIwaza-ariSoan BOILLAT2× waza-ari03:22
#43FinalSohan MAEUSLIippon, waza-ariSoan BOILLAT01:29

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app