Flavio PETER

Club
JC Nippon St.Gallen
Country
Switzerland
Competitor
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Uster 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#10Round 1Andrin GANSTERFlavio PETER2× waza-ari03:01
#20Round 2Jean MO COSTABELLAshidoFlavio PETERippon02:04
#32Round 3Noah SÄGESSERFlavio PETER2× waza-ari01:07
#44Round 5Liam HOFMANNFlavio PETERippon03:02
#47Semi-finalFlavio PETERshidoIvan Matej GJORGIEVwaza-ari04:12
#50Bronze fightNeil SCHERZFlavio PETER

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app