Ali Rafiq ORUCOV

Club
Qusar
Country
Azerbaijan
Competitor
Cüdo üzrə Həzi Aslanov Açıq Turniri 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#24Round 2Əli Məmmədhüseyn ƏZİMLİAli Rafiq ORUCOVippon00:35
#28Round 3Mehman Elman ƏSGƏROVipponAli Rafiq ORUCOV2× shido02:53
#36Repechageİsa Asiman ALLAHVERDİwaza-ariAli Rafiq ORUCOVippon, waza-ari, shido01:54
#40RepechageTunar Səftər MƏMMƏDLİAli Rafiq ORUCOVwaza-ari, shido04:00
#42Bronze fightAli Rafiq ORUCOVshidoSənan Vüsal PİRİYEVwaza-ari, 3× shido03:01

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app