Antonio KLEPIĆ

Club
Pujanke
Country
Croatia
Competitor
Prvenstvo Hrvatske U16

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#40Round 2Antonio KLEPIĆipponDavid BAJUŠIĆ00:00
#52Round 3Bruno MARLAISshidoAntonio KLEPIĆ2× waza-ari00:00
#58Round 4Nikola HOGL2× shidoAntonio KLEPIĆippon, shido04:37
#73Semi-finalAdrian HRENwaza-ari, shidoAntonio KLEPIĆ2× shido00:00
#78Bronze fightPatrik BLAŽEVIĆippon, waza-ari, 2× shidoAntonio KLEPIĆwaza-ari, 2× shido04:13

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app