Rəvan Elnur BƏHRAMOV

Club
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
Country
Azerbaijan
Competitor
Qərb U-18 Region Birinciliyi 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#9Round 1Rəvan Elnur BƏHRAMOVipponRuslan Elşən ALNAĞIYEV00:13
#21Round 2Rəvan Elnur BƏHRAMOVipponSamir Fizuli ƏLİYEV01:26
#27Round 3Rəvan Elnur BƏHRAMOVipponƏsgər Elxan ÇOBANZADƏshido01:56
#38Semi-finalRəvan Elnur BƏHRAMOV2× shidoNurlan Ramil HƏSƏNOVippon, 2× shido09:21
#41Bronze fightNihat Xəyal ABDULLAZADƏshidoRəvan Elnur BƏHRAMOV2× waza-ari02:53

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app