ALEX BALEANI

Club
11AN0063-SAKURAOSIMO
Country
Italy
Competitor
Trofeo Italia ES A Judo Lombardia

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#31Round 1ALEX BALEANI2× waza-ariTommaso VETTORIshido00:00
#48Round 2ALEX BALEANIGabriele MILIAwaza-ari, 2× shido03:28
#68RepechageALEX BALEANIipponALESSANDRO REPPUCCI00:00
#72RepechageALEX BALEANIFilippo AGATI3× shido03:07
#76RepechageFILIPPO ALBERTO CACIA2× waza-ariALEX BALEANI00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app