Sagi KORISH

Club
Meitav Netanya
Country
Israel
Competitor
Austria Cup 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#1Round 1Nico LINZMEIERSagi KORISHippon00:00
#2Round 2Nico LINZMEIERshidoSagi KORISHippon00:00
#8Round 1Finn FLOHBERGERshidoSagi KORISHwaza-ari00:00
#12Round 2Mohamad GAZUEWSagi KORISHippon00:00
#18Semi-finalSven WOLFFwaza-ariSagi KORISHshido03:31
#21Bronze fightMatthias SCHNAITLshidoSagi KORISHwaza-ari, shido04:56

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app