Sənan Səməd MƏMMƏDOV

Club
2 UGİŞM Gəncə
Country
Azerbaijan
Competitor
Qərb U-15 Region Birincliyi 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#14Round 1Sənan Səməd MƏMMƏDOVipponHuseyn Cavad QULIYEV00:14
#39Round 2Ayxan Samir MAHMUDOVSənan Səməd MƏMMƏDOVippon00:40
#52Round 3Sənan Səməd MƏMMƏDOVwaza-ari, 2× shidoƏkbər Tural ƏLƏKBƏRLİshido03:00
#58Round 4Kənan Məqsəd SÜLEYMANOVSənan Səməd MƏMMƏDOVippon00:21
#73Semi-finalHüseyn Ramin İBRAHİMLİ2× waza-ariSənan Səməd MƏMMƏDOVwaza-ari, shido02:55
#78Bronze fightEldar Firudin VƏLİZADƏippon, waza-ariSənan Səməd MƏMMƏDOVwaza-ari, shido02:42

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app