Bəhruz Cavid PƏNƏLİYEV

Club
Şabran
Country
Azerbaijan
Competitor
North U-15 Regional Championship 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#17Round 2Aydın Rüfət TAĞIZADƏBəhruz Cavid PƏNƏLİYEVippon00:02
#25Round 3Bəhruz Cavid PƏNƏLİYEVwaza-ari, 2× shidoCəfər Zaur HƏMZƏYEV2× waza-ari, shido09:29
#33RepechageTurhan Beyrək DADAŞZADƏshidoBəhruz Cavid PƏNƏLİYEV2× waza-ari01:46
#39RepechageBəhruz Cavid PƏNƏLİYEVTimur Fazil ŞIXIYEV00:20
#41Bronze fightBəhruz Cavid PƏNƏLİYEV2× waza-ari, shidoHüseyn Mübariz KƏRİMZADƏshido01:33

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app