Borna ROŽAC

Club
Koprivnica
Country
Croatia
Competitor
23. međunarodni turnir Jaska 2024.

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#5Semi-finalFran NOVAK3× shidoBorna ROŽACshido06:03
#11FinalBorna ROŽACRoko ZORIĆippon00:00
#12Round 2Noel GANZER2× waza-ariBorna ROŽACwaza-ari, 2× shido02:59
#16RepechageDavid PUKLJAKshidoBorna ROŽACippon00:00
#20RepechageMarko FERARABorna ROŽACippon00:00
#22Bronze fightBorna ROŽACipponJakša ZOVKO00:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app