Mateusz SŁYCHAN

Club
Judo Mizuka sp. z o.o. Opole
Country
Poland
Competitor
Solanin Cup 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3Round 1Mateusz SŁYCHANipponJasir GAJSAEVwaza-ari, 3× shido02:05
#18Round 2Mateusz SŁYCHANipponDaniel KŁOPOTshido01:47
#25Round 3AYXAN AHMEDZADEipponMateusz SŁYCHANwaza-ari03:39
#33RepechageMikołaj TUCZYŃSKIMateusz SŁYCHANippon00:59
#39RepechageMateusz SŁYCHANArthur KREMERippon00:24

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app