Nina OLESZEK

Club
Samejudo
Country
Poland
Competitor
Cracow Judo Open 2025

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#11Round 1Nina OLESZEKwaza-ari, 2× yukoJohanna MANTHEY2× shido03:00
#22Round 2Nina OLESZEKwaza-ariSofia MADOŠOVÁshido03:00
#27Round 3Tereza KAVALIKOVÁNina OLESZEKippon, waza-ari, yuko01:18
#38Semi-finalNina OLESZEKippon, yuko, shidoSara KORT2× shido02:55
#43FinalArina MASHURENKOipponNina OLESZEK02:14

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app