Oskar ROGALSKI

Club
Hāto Judo
Country
Poland
Competitor
Cracow Judo Open 2025

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#22Round 2Wojciech BARĆOskar ROGALSKIippon00:16
#27Round 3Pelle MATTSSONippon, 2× shidoOskar ROGALSKI02:43
#35RepechageIgor PAWLIKOskar ROGALSKIippon00:26
#40RepechageOskar ROGALSKIyuko, 2× shidoAleksi HUKKANEN2× shido07:09
#42Bronze fightOskar ROGALSKIwaza-ari, yukoNorbert MAJCHER04:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app