Arina MASHURENKO

Club
Ukraine Team
Country
Ukraine
Competitor
Cracow Judo Open 2025

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#5Round 1Arina MASHURENKOippon, yukoJulia PAPAJ01:58
#19Round 2Arina MASHURENKOippon, waza-ari, yukoEmília ILIAŠOVÁ02:46
#26Round 3Arina MASHURENKOippon, waza-ariKördel MIRA03:48
#37Semi-finalIngrid KOMODOWKSIippon, shidoArina MASHURENKO2× shido03:48
#42Bronze fightHANNA KWAŚNIEWSKAyuko, shidoArina MASHURENKO2× yuko05:15

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app