Giuseppe ZIROLIA

Club
ASD CS Guido Sieni
Country
Italy
Competitor
39. Budapest Judo Cup 2026

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#29Round 1Šimon HAVLÍČEKGiuseppe ZIROLIAippon03:12
#47Round 2Giuseppe ZIROLIAwaza-ariMaxim KOGANshido04:00
#56Round 3Giuseppe ZIROLIAyuko, shidoCostina DANIELshido04:00
#60Round 4Vlad MOGAyuko, shidoGiuseppe ZIROLIA05:23
#72RepechageKrisztian KOKAippon, waza-ari, yukoGiuseppe ZIROLIA02:42

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app