Csanád KUNYIK

Club
Tatabányai SC
Country
Hungary
Competitor
39. Budapest Judo Cup 2026

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#34Round 2Zadir RZALICsanád KUNYIKwaza-ari, 2× shido03:00
#49Round 3GURKOV KRISTIYANCsanád KUNYIKippon, 2× yuko, shido02:49
#57Round 4Csanád KUNYIKyukoVilém ŠMERÁKippon01:06
#69RepechageMykyta VOLOKITIN2× shidoCsanád KUNYIKyuko, shido03:00
#75RepechageCsanád KUNYIKIllia MELNIKOVyuko, shido03:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app