Áron NAGY

Club
Cegléd
Country
Hungary
Competitor
39. Budapest Judo Cup 2026

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#8Round 1Marek PANCNERÁron NAGYippon, 2× yuko02:19
#36Round 2Arsenii KARPENKOÁron NAGYippon03:42
#50Round 3Matyas KRETÁron NAGYwaza-ari04:00
#57Round 4Mykola CHERNIAKwaza-ari, 2× shidoÁron NAGYyuko04:00
#69RepechageLeon PŘICHYSTALÁron NAGYippon02:45
#75RepechageÁron NAGYippon, waza-ariMikhail SUVOROVyuko03:08
#77Bronze fightÁron NAGYippon, 2× yuko, shidoArman KHACHATURIAN03:38

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app