Iga NOWAK

Club
UKS Piast Wrzeście
Country
Poland
Competitor
34th Antoni Reiter Tournament

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#1PoolMakaria MENDAKIga NOWAKippon, waza-ari, yuko00:38
#7PoolIga NOWAKippon, yukoMaja ZIELIŃSKAyuko01:39
#11PoolIga NOWAKyukoDominika BORYSEWICZ02:00
#13Semi-finalIga NOWAKippon, yukoNina KOWALSKA01:31
#15FinalIga NOWAKMaja KRYMSKAippon00:49

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app