George GVINJILIA

Club
Palavani
Country
United Kingdom
Competitor
British Pre Cadet and Cadet Championships 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#47Round 2George GVINJILIA2× waza-ariMaksymilian WYSOCKI00:49
#88Round 3George GVINJILIAwaza-ariStanley SHERLOCKippon01:28
#102RepechageCharlie KINGwaza-ari, 3× shidoGeorge GVINJILIA2× shido04:00
#111RepechageBalazs BALOGGeorge GVINJILIAippon01:37
#115RepechageGeorge GVINJILIAipponPatryk ALEKSANDROVICshido01:24
#120Bronze fightGeorge GVINJILIALenny TANCOCKippon00:25

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app