Vasiliy MENSHYKOV

Club
Garioch Judo
Country
United Kingdom
Competitor
British Pre Cadet and Cadet Championships 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#14Round 1Vasiliy MENSHYKOV2× waza-ariAnthony EGBYwaza-ari, shido03:43
#23Round 2Harrison WOOD2× waza-ari, shidoVasiliy MENSHYKOV03:52
#39RepechageNeeson FLYNNVasiliy MENSHYKOV2× waza-ari00:24
#48RepechageVasiliy MENSHYKOV2× waza-ariKayden PLINSTON00:26
#52RepechageVasiliy MENSHYKOVipponJake PATERSON02:10
#56RepechageFreddie ALLENwaza-ariVasiliy MENSHYKOVshido04:00

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app