Sophie COOK

Club
Pinewood JC
Country
United Kingdom
Competitor
British Pre Cadet and Cadet Championships 2024

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#21Round 2Annabelle KETTSophie COOKippon01:36
#43Round 3Sophie COOKshidoRachael GRAYwaza-ari, shido04:00
#52RepechageAbby PULESTONwaza-ariSophie COOKippon01:09
#56RepechageHongor ZOLBOOSophie COOKippon02:48
#58Bronze fightSophie COOKAmber PENLINGTON2× waza-ari, shido03:38

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app