Antoni KWIECIŃSKI

Club
Champion Warszawa
Country
Poland
Competitor
Otwarty Puchar Polski U18

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#4Round 1Antoni KWIECIŃSKIipponDominik SKURZYBOT00:06
#18Round 2Mikołaj KACHELAntoni KWIECIŃSKIippon00:15
#25Round 3Jeremiasz BĘTKOWSKIshidoAntoni KWIECIŃSKI3× shido03:26
#33RepechageMarcel KOCHAN3× shidoAntoni KWIECIŃSKI03:19
#39RepechageAntoni KWIECIŃSKINorbert DĄBROWSKIwaza-ari05:22

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app