Hubert WAWRYKA

Club
KS MaKo Judo Wrocław
Country
Poland
Competitor
Memorial of Edward Faciejew - IJL

Categories

Fights

RoundTime
#3PoolHubert WAWRYKAipponRoman MALINOWSKI00:06
#5PoolDawid FEUSETTEHubert WAWRYKAippon00:28
#11PoolGniewko ANASZEWSKIipponHubert WAWRYKA00:20
#14Semi-finalMikołaj PIWOWARCZYKHubert WAWRYKAippon, yuko00:23
#15FinalLudwik JACHERHubert WAWRYKAippon00:48

Follow live in the Judo Mobile app